Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 72 constituents
Marla Adams

Marla Adams

Lab Manager/Computer Technician
Jeffrey Andersen

Jeffrey Andersen

History/Geography
Becky Austad

Becky Austad

Counseling
Nate Baker

Nate Baker

JROTC
Stephanie Balmer

Stephanie Balmer

ESL, College and Career Awareness, Creative Coding
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Mary Barfuss

Mary Barfuss

Lunch Worker
Bryan Becherini

Bryan Becherini

Principal
Rose Call

Rose Call

Math
Liberty Campbell

Liberty Campbell

Attendance Staff
Cisily Chamberlain

Cisily Chamberlain

Health/ESL
Jessica Chamberlain

Jessica Chamberlain

Band/Choir
Teri Child

Teri Child

FACS
Level 1 Google Certified Educator

Cole Clelland

Behavior Intervention
Lillija Contos

Lillija Contos

UURC Reading Coordinator
Hannah Erickson

Hannah Erickson

Special Education
Cassidy Florence

Cassidy Florence

Special Education
Jamie Garcia

Jamie Garcia

School Resource Officer
Jennifer Giebel

Jennifer Giebel

Library Clerk
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

Special Education Staff Assistant
Nichole Goodliffe

Nichole Goodliffe

Dean of Students
Ron Gualtier

Ron Gualtier

Physical Education
Jina Hales

Jina Hales

Special Education
Rhoda Halverson

Rhoda Halverson

Lunch Worker
Jared Hansen

Jared Hansen

Spanish/ESL
Tamara Hill

Tamara Hill

Counseling Secretary
Lyric Hodge

Lyric Hodge

Math
Joanne Hokanson

Joanne Hokanson

Lunch Worker
Wendi Hoskins

Wendi Hoskins

Special Education
Cheri Johnson

Cheri Johnson

Art
Sarah Kramer

Sarah Kramer

FACS/Home Ec.
Kimberly Leach

Kimberly Leach

Special Education Staff Assistant
Amber Letcher

Amber Letcher

Instructional Coach
Jose Limas

Jose Limas

Computer Technology
Denise Lopez

Denise Lopez

History

Miranda Mata

Special Education Staff Assistant
Katherine McDill

Katherine McDill

Lunch Worker
Jean McDowell

Jean McDowell

Reading / Language Arts
Pam McKinnon

Pam McKinnon

Student Support Center
Judi McMinn

Judi McMinn

Language Arts
Steve Merkley

Steve Merkley

Math
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Special Education Staff Assistant
Marquee Monsen

Marquee Monsen

Special Education Staff Assistant
David Myers

David Myers

Lunch Worker
Rita Myrup

Rita Myrup

Language Arts
Kristina Nudd

Kristina Nudd

Financial Secretary
Heather O'Donely

Heather O'Donely

Language Arts
Jessica Parsons

Jessica Parsons

Speech Therapy
Orma Patino

Orma Patino

Custodian
Lucinda Perez

Lucinda Perez

Lunch Worker
Cheryl Rankin

Cheryl Rankin

Vice Principal
Powered by Finalsite