Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 75 constituents
Marla Adams

Marla Adams

Attendance Secretary
Jeffrey Andersen

Jeffrey Andersen

History/Geography

Manuel Arocha

CTE
Nathan Baker

Nathan Baker

JROTC
Stephanie Balmer

Stephanie Balmer

ESL, College and Career Awareness, Creative Coding
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Mary Barfuss

Mary Barfuss

Lunch Worker

Amanda Brungardt

Art

Ella Calcut

Student Advocate
Rose Call

Rose Call

Math
Liberty Campbell

Liberty Campbell

Attendance Staff
Cisily Chamberlain

Cisily Chamberlain

Health/ESL
Jessica Chamberlain

Jessica Chamberlain

Band/Choir
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
David Child

David Child

Head Custodian
Miles Conklin

Miles Conklin

Science
Lillija Contos

Lillija Contos

UURC Reading Coordinator
Veronica Coria

Veronica Coria

Financial Secretary

Samantha Elliott

Special Education
Hannah Erickson

Hannah Erickson

Special Education
Jennifer Giebel

Jennifer Giebel

Library Clerk
Maria Gomez

Maria Gomez

Special Education Staff Assistant
Nichole Goodliffe

Nichole Goodliffe

Assistant Principal

Justin Gualtier

Special Education Staff
Ron Gualtier

Ron Gualtier

Physical Education
Rhoda Halverson

Rhoda Halverson

Lunch Worker
Jared Hansen

Jared Hansen

Spanish/ESL

Daane Helmus

Science

Rachelle Hester

ASL
Tamara Hill

Tamara Hill

Counseling Secretary
Lyric Hodge

Lyric Hodge

Math

Christopher Johnson

Special Education

Marisa Jones

FACS

Amy Knight

Achievement Club staff
Sarah Kramer

Sarah Kramer

FACS/Home Ec.
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Kimberly Leach

Kimberly Leach

Special Education Staff Assistant
Amber Letcher

Amber Letcher

Assistant Principal
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Denise Lopez

Denise Lopez

History
Nova Lott

Nova Lott

Behavior Staff Assistant

Sarah Love

Science/Yoga
Ross Lunceford

Ross Lunceford

Principal

Miranda Mata

Special Education Staff Assistant
Pam McKinnon

Pam McKinnon

Student Support Center
Judi McMinn

Judi McMinn

Language Arts
Steve Merkley

Steve Merkley

Math
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Special Education Staff Assistant
Kylie Mohr

Kylie Mohr

Language Arts
Marquee Monsen

Marquee Monsen

Special Education Staff Assistant
David Myers

David Myers

Lunch Worker
Bruce Nakae

Bruce Nakae

CTE
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Kassidi Nudd

Kassidi Nudd

Digital Literacy/Coding
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 75 constituents