Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 67 constituents
Marla Adams

Marla Adams

Attendance Administrative Assistant
Shelby Adams

Shelby Adams

Language Arts
Jeffrey Andersen

Jeffrey Andersen

Student Government, Utah Studies
Jeff Bagford

Jeff Bagford

Math
Stephanie Balmer

Stephanie Balmer

CCA, Yearbook
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Kimberly Beger

Kimberly Beger

Science
Kristy Black

Kristy Black

Therapist
Ashton Byrne

Ashton Byrne

General Custodian
Rose Call

Rose Call

Math
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Lola Campbell

Lola Campbell

Special Education Staff Assistant
Kelly Carpenter

Kelly Carpenter

Digital Literacy
Cisily Chamberlain

Cisily Chamberlain

Health, LIA
David Child

David Child

Head Custodian
Miles Conklin

Miles Conklin

Science
Michael Cunningham

Michael Cunningham

Math
Amber Davis

Amber Davis

Special Education
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Liberty Davis

Liberty Davis

Student Support Center
Isaiah Deanda

Isaiah Deanda

Assistant Head Custodian
Judy d'Hulst

Judy d'Hulst

Food Service Cook
Kaori Dunn

Kaori Dunn

Special Education Staff Assistant
Hannah Favela

Hannah Favela

Student Advocate
Jennifer Giebel

Jennifer Giebel

Library Staff
Brynlie Goodliffe

Brynlie Goodliffe

Americorp Community School Coordinator
Nichole Goodliffe

Nichole Goodliffe

Principal
Ron Gualtier

Ron Gualtier

Physical Education
Evelyn Gutierrez

Evelyn Gutierrez

Student Advocate/BRIDGES
Jared Hansen

Jared Hansen

Spanish
Elizabeth Hawkins

Elizabeth Hawkins

Special Education
Rachelle Hester

Rachelle Hester

ASL
Daniel Holley

Daniel Holley

ELA
Chet Hunsaker

Chet Hunsaker

Math
Kimberly Hutchinson

Kimberly Hutchinson

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Marisa Jones

Marisa Jones

CCA, Foods
Amber Letcher

Amber Letcher

Assistant Principal
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Denise Lopez

Denise Lopez

History, Social Skills
Jadira Lopez Abeldano

Jadira Lopez Abeldano

Special Education Staff Assistant
Benjamin Macey

Benjamin Macey

Assistant Principal
Avari Martin

Avari Martin

Special Education Staff Assistant
Judi McMinn

Judi McMinn

Language Arts
Steve Merkley

Steve Merkley

Math
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Mike Miller

Mike Miller

Behavior Interventionist
Connor Pack

Connor Pack

Band/Choir
Angel Ramos

Angel Ramos

Art
Jacob Richards

Jacob Richards

Special Education
Eric Rylands

Eric Rylands

Science
Karen Salazar

Karen Salazar

Food Service Cook
Manuel Salazar

Manuel Salazar

JROTC
Monica Sanguino

Monica Sanguino

Head Administrative Assistant
Mandi Anne Schneider

Mandi Anne Schneider

History, Geography, AVID
Rosa Sheets

Rosa Sheets

Food Service Cook
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 67 constituents